Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 17UB Open League (2004)
       


GUSC U17 BOYS -- (01038-001C2B7U-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A11 : TFC 04B Navy0333333333330 10  17  14  27  0 0
 A6 : MPRD Galaxy3333330330 24 8  22  10  25  0 0
 A10 : Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy3030133133323 7  14  17  27  0 0
 A3 : GUSC U17 BOYS0333133133 23 7  16  10  23  0 0
 A1 : 04 Boys Force FC1003313331018 5  6  22  21  0 0
 A9 : SCUFC 04 Boys Classic030133033  16 5  4  11  15  0 0
 A8 : SC Surf NA 04 Blue130300003  10 3  -8  26  11  0 2
 A5 : Lexington SA 04 Red3010000303 10 3  -7  27  12  0 0
 A4 : Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys00003330   9 3  -3  22  13  0 0
 A12 : United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White000000300  3 1  -21  41  11  0 0
 A7 : Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U000030000  3 1  -18  44  8  0 0
 A2 : Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys000000000  0 0  -22  43  10  0 1

Bracket - Sunday, August 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625215  Herdklotz Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10GUSC U17 BOYS 1 vs.Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy3

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625187  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A11 vs A3TFC 04B Navy 2 vs.GUSC U17 BOYS5

Bracket - Friday, August 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625154  Herdklotz Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12GUSC U17 BOYS 3 vs.United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625194  Lexington County Soccer  04:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys 0 vs.GUSC U17 BOYS4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625180  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  6 A9 vs A3SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 0 vs.GUSC U17 BOYS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625166  Lex Barr Road  03:00 PM  14 A5 vs A3Lexington SA 04 Red 1 vs.GUSC U17 BOYS5

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625210  Lexington County Soccer  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8GUSC U17 BOYS 9 vs.SC Surf NA 04 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625159  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A304 Boys Force FC 3 vs.GUSC U17 BOYS3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625205  Lexington County Soccer  03:45 PM  5 A3 vs A6GUSC U17 BOYS 1 vs.MPRD Galaxy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625173  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U 0 vs.GUSC U17 BOYS5

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625200  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4GUSC U17 BOYS   vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys