Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 17UB Open League (2004)
       


04 Boys Force FC -- (03035-001OB7U-0070)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A11 : TFC 04B Navy0333333333330 10  17  14  27  0 0
 A6 : MPRD Galaxy3333330330327 9  25  10  28  0 0
 A3 : GUSC U17 BOYS0333133133326 8  18  10  25  0 0
 A10 : Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy3030133133323 7  14  17  27  0 0
 A1 : 04 Boys Force FC1003313331018 5  6  22  21  0 0
 A9 : SCUFC 04 Boys Classic0301330331017 5  1  14  15  0 0
 A4 : Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys0000333010313 4  -3  24  15  0 0
 A5 : Lexington SA 04 Red3010000303313 4  -4  27  15  0 0
 A8 : SC Surf NA 04 Blue1303000030313 4  -9  30  14  0 2
 A2 : Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys000000000336 2  -19  47  16  0 1
 A12 : United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White000000300003 1  -26  48  13  0 0
 A7 : Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U000030000003 1  -20  50  12  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625171  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A504 Boys Force FC 1 vs.Lexington SA 04 Red1
 625195  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A904 Boys Force FC 1 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625177  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1MPRD Galaxy 7 vs.04 Boys Force FC1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625165  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 1 vs.04 Boys Force FC6

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625183  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 A1 vs A704 Boys Force FC 7 vs.Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625159  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A304 Boys Force FC 3 vs.GUSC U17 BOYS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625189  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1SC Surf NA 04 Blue 0 vs.04 Boys Force FC1
 625213  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  4 A12 vs A1United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White 1 vs.04 Boys Force FC4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625153  Sandhills Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys 2 vs.04 Boys Force FC4
 625201  Sandhills Complex  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy 2 vs.04 Boys Force FC2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625207  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A1104 Boys Force FC 0 vs.TFC 04B Navy2