Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 17UB Open League (2004)
       


SC Surf NA 04 Blue -- (03008-0012B7U-0195)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A11 : TFC 04B Navy0333333333330 10  17  14  27  0 0
 A6 : MPRD Galaxy3333330330327 9  25  10  28  0 0
 A3 : GUSC U17 BOYS0333133133326 8  18  10  25  0 0
 A10 : Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy3030133133323 7  14  17  27  0 0
 A1 : 04 Boys Force FC1003313331018 5  6  22  21  0 0
 A9 : SCUFC 04 Boys Classic0301330331017 5  1  14  15  0 0
 A4 : Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys0000333010313 4  -3  24  15  0 0
 A5 : Lexington SA 04 Red3010000303313 4  -4  27  15  0 0
 A8 : SC Surf NA 04 Blue1303000030313 4  -9  30  14  0 2
 A2 : Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys000000000336 2  -19  47  16  0 1
 A12 : United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White000000300003 1  -26  48  13  0 0
 A7 : Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U000030000003 1  -20  50  12  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625196  Walterboro Complex  03:00 PM  8 A10 vs A8Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy 1 vs.SC Surf NA 04 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625203  Sandhills Complex  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A8United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White 0 vs.SC Surf NA 04 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625210  Lexington County Soccer  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8GUSC U17 BOYS 9 vs.SC Surf NA 04 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625217  Lex Barr Road  11:00 AM  14 A5 vs A8Lexington SA 04 Red 2 vs.SC Surf NA 04 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625189  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1SC Surf NA 04 Blue 0 vs.04 Boys Force FC1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625169  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11SC Surf NA 04 Blue 1 vs.TFC 04B Navy4

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625184  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6SC Surf NA 04 Blue 0 vs.MPRD Galaxy4

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625164  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A9SC Surf NA 04 Blue 0 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625174  Ridge Baptist Church  05:45 PM  1 A8 vs A2SC Surf NA 04 Blue 3 vs.Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys2

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625179  Sandhills Complex  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4SC Surf NA 04 Blue 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys2
 625158  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U 2 vs.SC Surf NA 04 Blue3