Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 17UB Open League (2004)
       


United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White -- (01032-0012B7U-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A11 : TFC 04B Navy0333333333330 10  17  14  27  0 0
 A6 : MPRD Galaxy3333330330327 9  25  10  28  0 0
 A3 : GUSC U17 BOYS0333133133326 8  18  10  25  0 0
 A10 : Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy3030133133323 7  14  17  27  0 0
 A1 : 04 Boys Force FC1003313331018 5  6  22  21  0 0
 A9 : SCUFC 04 Boys Classic0301330331017 5  1  14  15  0 0
 A4 : Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys0000333010313 4  -3  24  15  0 0
 A5 : Lexington SA 04 Red3010000303313 4  -4  27  15  0 0
 A8 : SC Surf NA 04 Blue1303000030313 4  -9  30  14  0 2
 A2 : Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys000000000336 2  -19  47  16  0 1
 A12 : United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White000000300003 1  -26  48  13  0 0
 A7 : Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U000030000003 1  -20  50  12  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625154  Herdklotz Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12GUSC U17 BOYS 3 vs.United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625203  Sandhills Complex  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A8United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White 0 vs.SC Surf NA 04 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625175  Herdklotz Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 3 vs.United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625213  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  4 A12 vs A1United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White 1 vs.04 Boys Force FC4

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625193  Herdklotz Park  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625182  Rain Out  04:30 PM  7 A11 vs A12TFC 04B Navy 6 vs.United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625168  Herdklotz Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U 4 vs.United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White5

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625198  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  5 A12 vs A6United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White 2 vs.MPRD Galaxy6

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625208  Herdklotz Park  11:30 AM  1 A12 vs A10United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White 2 vs.Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy7

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625188  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  4 A12 vs A2United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White 2 vs.Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys4
 625161  Lex Barr Road  03:00 PM  13 A5 vs A12Lexington SA 04 Red 3 vs.United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White0