Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 17UB Open League (2004)
       


TFC 04B Navy -- (03035-001OB7U-0056)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A11 : TFC 04B Navy0333333333330 10  17  14  27  0 0
 A6 : MPRD Galaxy3333330330327 9  25  10  28  0 0
 A3 : GUSC U17 BOYS0333133133326 8  18  10  25  0 0
 A10 : Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy3030133133323 7  14  17  27  0 0
 A1 : 04 Boys Force FC1003313331018 5  6  22  21  0 0
 A9 : SCUFC 04 Boys Classic0301330331017 5  1  14  15  0 0
 A4 : Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys0000333010313 4  -3  24  15  0 0
 A5 : Lexington SA 04 Red3010000303313 4  -4  27  15  0 0
 A8 : SC Surf NA 04 Blue1303000030313 4  -9  30  14  0 2
 A2 : Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys000000000336 2  -19  47  16  0 1
 A12 : United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White000000300003 1  -26  48  13  0 0
 A7 : Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U000030000003 1  -20  50  12  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625187  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A11 vs A3TFC 04B Navy 2 vs.GUSC U17 BOYS5
 625155  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A11Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 2 vs.TFC 04B Navy3

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625202  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9TFC 04B Navy 1 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic0
 625192  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  2 A11 vs A5TFC 04B Navy 2 vs.Lexington SA 04 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625176  Walterboro Complex  11:00 AM  5 A10 vs A11Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy 1 vs.TFC 04B Navy3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625162  Carolina Park Complex  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11MPRD Galaxy 1 vs.TFC 04B Navy2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625169  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11SC Surf NA 04 Blue 1 vs.TFC 04B Navy4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625197  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 A11 vs A7TFC 04B Navy 5 vs.Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U0
 625182  Rain Out  04:30 PM  7 A11 vs A12TFC 04B Navy 6 vs.United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625207  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A1104 Boys Force FC 0 vs.TFC 04B Navy2

Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625214  Walterboro Complex  07:00 PM  8 A2 vs A11Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys 2 vs.TFC 04B Navy5