Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 17UB Open League (2004)
       


SCUFC 04 Boys Classic -- (02208-2082B7U-0343)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A11 : TFC 04B Navy0333333333330 10  17  14  27  0 0
 A6 : MPRD Galaxy3333330330327 9  25  10  28  0 0
 A3 : GUSC U17 BOYS0333133133326 8  18  10  25  0 0
 A10 : Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy3030133133323 7  14  17  27  0 0
 A1 : 04 Boys Force FC1003313331018 5  6  22  21  0 0
 A9 : SCUFC 04 Boys Classic0301330331017 5  1  14  15  0 0
 A4 : Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys0000333010313 4  -3  24  15  0 0
 A5 : Lexington SA 04 Red3010000303313 4  -4  27  15  0 0
 A8 : SC Surf NA 04 Blue1303000030313 4  -9  30  14  0 2
 A2 : Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys000000000336 2  -19  47  16  0 1
 A12 : United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White000000300003 1  -26  48  13  0 0
 A7 : Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U000030000003 1  -20  50  12  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625202  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9TFC 04B Navy 1 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic0
 625195  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A904 Boys Force FC 1 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic2

Bracket - Friday, September 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625170  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  07:00 PM  B A9 vs A10SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 2 vs.Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625180  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  6 A9 vs A3SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 0 vs.GUSC U17 BOYS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625209  Ridge Baptist Church  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys 0 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic6

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625175  Herdklotz Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 3 vs.United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625190  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A9 vs A7SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 0 vs.Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U3

Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625185  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 2 vs.Lexington SA 04 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625164  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A9SC Surf NA 04 Blue 0 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625216  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 0 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625157  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9MPRD Galaxy 3 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic0