Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 17UB Open League (2004)
       


Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys -- (01014-0012B7U-2045)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A11 : TFC 04B Navy0333333333330 10  17  14  27  0 0
 A6 : MPRD Galaxy3333330330327 9  25  10  28  0 0
 A3 : GUSC U17 BOYS0333133133326 8  18  10  25  0 0
 A10 : Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy3030133133323 7  14  17  27  0 0
 A1 : 04 Boys Force FC1003313331018 5  6  22  21  0 0
 A9 : SCUFC 04 Boys Classic0301330331017 5  1  14  15  0 0
 A4 : Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys0000333010313 4  -3  24  15  0 0
 A5 : Lexington SA 04 Red3010000303313 4  -4  27  15  0 0
 A8 : SC Surf NA 04 Blue1303000030313 4  -9  30  14  0 2
 A2 : Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys000000000336 2  -19  47  16  0 1
 A12 : United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White000000300003 1  -26  48  13  0 0
 A7 : Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U000030000003 1  -20  50  12  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, August 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625206  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A5Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 0 vs.Lexington SA 04 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625155  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A11Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 2 vs.TFC 04B Navy3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625165  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 1 vs.04 Boys Force FC6

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625172  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A4MPRD Galaxy 4 vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625211  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 4 vs.Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625160  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 5 vs.Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625193  Herdklotz Park  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys4

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625186  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A4Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy 5 vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625216  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 0 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic0
 625200  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4GUSC U17 BOYS 2 vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625179  Sandhills Complex  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4SC Surf NA 04 Blue 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys2