Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 13UB Open League (2008)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL E W


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 E1 : SCUFC 09 Boys Premier333303331 22 7  14  14  22  0 0
 E6 : TSC - B13U31333330  19 6  14  14  22  0 0
 E2 : Charleston United 08 Boys White31030 033 13 4  2  14  14  1 0
 E3 : Hartsville United-Columbia03330003  12 4  1  22  19  0 0
 E5 : SCUFC 08 Boys Classic00000  10 1 0  -13  24  7  0 0
 E4 : Hartsville United U1300000  0  0 0  -18  49  6  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 W5 : U12 Bulls Boys Red 200931333031xx17 5  11  10  19  0 0
 W3 : FSCG Speedstreet 13U13333   xx13 4  9  7  14  0 0
 W2 : CISC South 08 boys blue30031   xx7 2  0  11  9  0 0
 W6 : United FC - 2008 Boys Black00030   xx3 1  -7  16  6  0 0
 W1 : AikenFC 2008 Boys00000   xx0 0  -13  40  4  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, August 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617627  Herdklotz Park  01:00 PM  1 W6 vs W5United FC - 2008 Boys Black 1 vs.U12 Bulls Boys Red 20095

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617631  Manchester Meadows  01:00 PM  2 W2 vs W6CISC South 08 boys blue 5 vs.United FC - 2008 Boys Black1
 617612  Patriots Park - Evans  01:00 PM  11 W5 vs W3U12 Bulls Boys Red 2009 3 vs.FSCG Speedstreet 13U3

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617584  Woodward Park  01:00 PM  1 E6 vs E3TSC - B13U 7 vs.Hartsville United-Columbia3

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617575  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 E3 vs E5Hartsville United-Columbia 6 vs.SCUFC 08 Boys Classic1
 617600  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  12:00 PM  1 E4 vs E2Hartsville United U13 0 vs.Charleston United 08 Boys White7
 617583  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  4 E1 vs E5SCUFC 09 Boys Premier 4 vs.SCUFC 08 Boys Classic0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617614  Citizens Park  06:00 PM  1 W1 vs W5AikenFC 2008 Boys 1 vs.U12 Bulls Boys Red 200910

Bracket - Friday, September 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617590  SCUFC West Complex  07:00 PM  2 E5 vs E3SCUFC 08 Boys Classic 1 vs.Hartsville United-Columbia3
 617622  Suber Road Complex  07:00 PM  1 W3 vs W6FSCG Speedstreet 13U 2 vs.United FC - 2008 Boys Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617588  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  11:00 AM  1 E4 vs E3Hartsville United U13 1 vs.Hartsville United-Columbia10
 617582  Woodward Park  01:00 PM  1 E6 vs E2TSC - B13U 2 vs.Charleston United 08 Boys White2

Bracket - Friday, September 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617596  SCUFC West Complex  07:00 PM  4 E1 vs E3SCUFC 09 Boys Premier 2 vs.Hartsville United-Columbia1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617599  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 E3 vs E6Hartsville United-Columbia 0 vs.TSC - B13U4
 617576  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  2 E1 vs E2SCUFC 09 Boys Premier 1 vs.Charleston United 08 Boys White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617601  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  2 E5 vs E2SCUFC 08 Boys Classic 1 vs.Charleston United 08 Boys White2

Bracket - Friday, September 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617581  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  07:00 PM  A E3 vs E1Hartsville United-Columbia 3 vs.SCUFC 09 Boys Premier5

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617587  Woodward Park  11:00 AM  1 E6 vs E1TSC - B13U 4 vs.SCUFC 09 Boys Premier3
 617593  Sandhills Complex  01:00 PM  1 E3 vs E2Hartsville United-Columbia 3 vs.Charleston United 08 Boys White1
 617579  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  02:30 PM  B E5 vs E6SCUFC 08 Boys Classic 1 vs.TSC - B13U5

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617641  Manchester Meadows  11:00 AM  1 W2 vs W5CISC South 08 boys blue 0 vs.U12 Bulls Boys Red 20092

Bracket - Wednesday, September 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617635  Patriots Park - Evans  06:00 PM  10 W5 vs W1U12 Bulls Boys Red 2009 12 vs.AikenFC 2008 Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617589  Woodward Park  10:00 AM  1 E6 vs E4TSC - B13U 10 vs.Hartsville United U131
 617637  Suber Road Complex  11:00 AM  1 W3 vs W2FSCG Speedstreet 13U 4 vs.CISC South 08 boys blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617577  West Columbia Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 E1 vs E4SCUFC 09 Boys Premier 8 vs.Hartsville United U132
 617633  Country Club Park  01:00 PM  1 W3 vs W5FSCG Speedstreet 13U 4 vs.U12 Bulls Boys Red 20091
 617625  West Columbia Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  5 W2 vs W1CISC South 08 boys blue 4 vs.AikenFC 2008 Boys3
 617578  Drayton Elementary  02:00 PM  11A E2 vs E3Charleston United 08 Boys White   vs.Hartsville United-Columbia 
 617592  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 E4 vs E1Hartsville United U13 1 vs.SCUFC 09 Boys Premier8

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617607  Herdklotz Park  11:00 AM  1 W3 vs W1FSCG Speedstreet 13U 7 vs.AikenFC 2008 Boys0
 617597  Drayton Elementary  01:00 PM  11A E2 vs E6Charleston United 08 Boys White 0 vs.TSC - B13U4
 617617  Herdklotz Park  02:00 PM  1 W6 vs W1United FC - 2008 Boys Black 7 vs.AikenFC 2008 Boys0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617595  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  09:00 AM  1 E4 vs E5Hartsville United U13   vs.SCUFC 08 Boys Classic 
 617606  Blanchard Woods Park Stadium  01:00 PM  1 W5 vs W6U12 Bulls Boys Red 2009 4 vs.United FC - 2008 Boys Black0
 617580  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  03:00 PM  1 E5 vs E4SCUFC 08 Boys Classic   vs.Hartsville United U13 

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617602  SCUFC West Complex  09:30 AM  2 E1 vs E6SCUFC 09 Boys Premier 4 vs.TSC - B13U2
 617585  Drayton Elementary  12:00 PM  11A E2 vs E4Charleston United 08 Boys White 6 vs.Hartsville United U131
 617638  Citizens Park  01:00 PM  1 W1 vs W6AikenFC 2008 Boys   vs.United FC - 2008 Boys Black 
 617598  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  05:00 PM  B E5 vs E1SCUFC 08 Boys Classic 1 vs.SCUFC 09 Boys Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617586  Drayton Elementary  11:00 AM  11A E2 vs E5Charleston United 08 Boys White 3 vs.SCUFC 08 Boys Classic2
 617620  Blanchard Woods Park  03:30 PM  2 W5 vs W2U12 Bulls Boys Red 2009 1 vs.CISC South 08 boys blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617643  Rain Out  07:00 PM  1 W6 vs W3United FC - 2008 Boys Black   vs.FSCG Speedstreet 13U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617594  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  5 E6 vs E5TSC - B13U   vs.SCUFC 08 Boys Classic 
 617616  New Centre Park  09:00 AM  1 W2 vs W3CISC South 08 boys blue   vs.FSCG Speedstreet 13U 
 617603  West Columbia Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 E3 vs E4Hartsville United-Columbia   vs.Hartsville United U13 
 617610  Monaghan  02:00 PM  1 W6 vs W2United FC - 2008 Boys Black   vs.CISC South 08 boys blue 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617574  Hartsville Complex - Byerly Park  10:00 AM  1 E4 vs E6Hartsville United U13   vs.TSC - B13U 
 617604  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 W1 vs W2AikenFC 2008 Boys   vs.CISC South 08 boys blue 

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617591  Drayton Elementary  03:00 PM  11A E2 vs E1Charleston United 08 Boys White   vs.SCUFC 09 Boys Premier 

Bracket - Thursday, December 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617628  Citizens Park  04:00 PM  5 W1 vs W3AikenFC 2008 Boys   vs.FSCG Speedstreet 13U