Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 17UB Open League (2004)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A11 : TFC 04B Navy0333333333330 10  17  14  27  0 0
 A6 : MPRD Galaxy3333330330 24 8  22  10  25  0 0
 A10 : Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy3030133133323 7  14  17  27  0 0
 A3 : GUSC U17 BOYS0333133133 23 7  16  10  23  0 0
 A1 : 04 Boys Force FC1003313331018 5  6  22  21  0 0
 A9 : SCUFC 04 Boys Classic030133033  16 5  4  11  15  0 0
 A8 : SC Surf NA 04 Blue130300003  10 3  -8  26  11  0 2
 A5 : Lexington SA 04 Red3010000303 10 3  -7  27  12  0 0
 A4 : Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys00003330   9 3  -3  22  13  0 0
 A12 : United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White000000300  3 1  -21  41  11  0 0
 A7 : Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U000030000  3 1  -18  44  8  0 0
 A2 : Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys000000000  0 0  -22  43  10  0 1

Bracket - Sunday, August 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625215  Herdklotz Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10GUSC U17 BOYS 1 vs.Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy3
 625206  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A5Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 0 vs.Lexington SA 04 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625191  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A6Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy 2 vs.MPRD Galaxy5
 625187  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A11 vs A3TFC 04B Navy 2 vs.GUSC U17 BOYS5
 625155  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A11Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 2 vs.TFC 04B Navy3
 625212  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6Lexington SA 04 Red 0 vs.MPRD Galaxy6

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625171  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A504 Boys Force FC 1 vs.Lexington SA 04 Red1
 625202  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9TFC 04B Navy 1 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic0
 625195  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A904 Boys Force FC 1 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic2
 625192  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  2 A11 vs A5TFC 04B Navy 2 vs.Lexington SA 04 Red1

Bracket - Friday, August 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625154  Herdklotz Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12GUSC U17 BOYS 3 vs.United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White1

Bracket - Friday, September 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625170  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  07:00 PM  B A9 vs A10SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 2 vs.Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy4

Bracket - Friday, September 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625167  Carolina Park Complex  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2MPRD Galaxy 6 vs.Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625176  Walterboro Complex  11:00 AM  5 A10 vs A11Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy 1 vs.TFC 04B Navy3
 625196  Walterboro Complex  03:00 PM  8 A10 vs A8Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy 1 vs.SC Surf NA 04 Blue1
 625177  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1MPRD Galaxy 7 vs.04 Boys Force FC1
 625194  Lexington County Soccer  04:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys 0 vs.GUSC U17 BOYS4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625165  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 1 vs.04 Boys Force FC6
 625180  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  6 A9 vs A3SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 0 vs.GUSC U17 BOYS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625203  Sandhills Complex  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A8United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White 0 vs.SC Surf NA 04 Blue4
 625166  Lex Barr Road  03:00 PM  14 A5 vs A3Lexington SA 04 Red 1 vs.GUSC U17 BOYS5
 625209  Ridge Baptist Church  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys 0 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic6

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625183  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 A1 vs A704 Boys Force FC 7 vs.Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U1
 625172  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A4MPRD Galaxy 4 vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys1
 625218  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7MPRD Galaxy 6 vs.Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U1
 625210  Lexington County Soccer  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8GUSC U17 BOYS 9 vs.SC Surf NA 04 Blue0
 625181  Patriot Park - Sumter  03:00 PM  6 A10 vs A2Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy 8 vs.Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys1
 625175  Herdklotz Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 3 vs.United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White1

Bracket - Friday, September 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625156  Lexington County Soccer  07:30 PM  5 A5 vs A10Lexington SA 04 Red 0 vs.Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy7

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625211  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 4 vs.Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U0
 625159  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A304 Boys Force FC 3 vs.GUSC U17 BOYS3
 625217  Lex Barr Road  11:00 AM  14 A5 vs A8Lexington SA 04 Red 2 vs.SC Surf NA 04 Blue3
 625162  Carolina Park Complex  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11MPRD Galaxy 1 vs.TFC 04B Navy2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625160  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 5 vs.Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625178  Lex Barr Road  09:00 AM  13 A7 vs A5Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U 0 vs.Lexington SA 04 Red2
 625189  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1SC Surf NA 04 Blue 0 vs.04 Boys Force FC1
 625190  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A9 vs A7SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 0 vs.Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U3
 625213  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  4 A12 vs A1United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White 1 vs.04 Boys Force FC4

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625193  Herdklotz Park  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White 0 vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys4
 625169  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11SC Surf NA 04 Blue 1 vs.TFC 04B Navy4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625153  Sandhills Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys 2 vs.04 Boys Force FC4
 625197  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  5 A11 vs A7TFC 04B Navy 5 vs.Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U0
 625201  Sandhills Complex  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy 2 vs.04 Boys Force FC2
 625182  Rain Out  04:30 PM  7 A11 vs A12TFC 04B Navy 6 vs.United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625207  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A1104 Boys Force FC 0 vs.TFC 04B Navy2
 625186  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A4Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy 5 vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys0

Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625214  Walterboro Complex  07:00 PM  8 A2 vs A11Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys 2 vs.TFC 04B Navy5
 625185  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 2 vs.Lexington SA 04 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625168  Herdklotz Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U 4 vs.United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White5
 625163  Refuge Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U 0 vs.Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy10
 625184  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6SC Surf NA 04 Blue 0 vs.MPRD Galaxy4

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625199  Lex Barr Road  09:30 AM  14 A2 vs A5Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys 1 vs.Lexington SA 04 Red2
 625198  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  5 A12 vs A6United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White 2 vs.MPRD Galaxy6
 625164  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A9SC Surf NA 04 Blue 0 vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic3
 625205  Lexington County Soccer  03:45 PM  5 A3 vs A6GUSC U17 BOYS 1 vs.MPRD Galaxy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625173  Brushy Creek Complex  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U 0 vs.GUSC U17 BOYS5
 625208  Herdklotz Park  11:30 AM  1 A12 vs A10United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White 2 vs.Sumter U17B 04 Galaxy7
 625174  Ridge Baptist Church  05:45 PM  1 A8 vs A2SC Surf NA 04 Blue 3 vs.Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625216  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys   vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 
 625188  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  4 A12 vs A2United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White   vs.Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys 
 625200  Brushy Creek Complex  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4GUSC U17 BOYS   vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 
 625161  Lex Barr Road  03:00 PM  13 A5 vs A12Lexington SA 04 Red   vs.United FC - 2004/2005 Boys White 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625179  Sandhills Complex  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4SC Surf NA 04 Blue   vs.Lakelands Toros 2004 Boys 
 625204  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A7Carolina Renegades 04/05 Boys   vs.Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U 
 625157  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9MPRD Galaxy   vs.SCUFC 04 Boys Classic 
 625158  West Columbia Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B17U   vs.SC Surf NA 04 Blue