Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 14UB Open League (2007)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL E W


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 E1 : Bluffton Rush 07 Boys3333333x21 7  20  4  21  0 0
 E4 : MPRD Thunder303333 x15 5  11  6  15  0 0
 E8 : SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge 300333x12 4  8  15  12  0 0
 E7 : Sumter U14B 07 Broncos0033030x9 3  -4  26  12  0 0
 E3 : JIYSC 2007 Black 30 30 x6 2  0  16  8  0 0
 E2 : CASC 07 Spartans10030  x4 1  -6  23  7  0 0
 E6 : TFC 07/08B Statesboro10 0300x4 1  -9  34  11  0 0
 E5 : MPRD Titans0000000x0 0  -20  51  6  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 W5 : Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select3033333 18 6  16  5  18  0 0
 W4 : CISC South 07 boys blue0303333 15 5  7  13  15  0 0
 W2 : CFC07B Blue3330330 15 5  6  8  14  0 0
 W7 : United FC - 2007 Boys Black333 00  9 3  2  5  6  0 0
 W9 : CESA 07B Select Red0030303 9 3  1  15  11  0 0
 W6 : U14 Bulls Boys Black 08/070300 33 9 3  -4  18  10  0 0
 W1 : AASC 07 Boys Blue3000000 3 1  -13  26  5  0 0
 W8 : TSC - B14U00000 0 0 0  -15  39  7  0 0
 W3 : CFC07B Gold Lions SA        0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, August 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625081  TBD   --    --  E3 vs E8JIYSC 2007 Black   vs.SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge 

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625094  Patriot Park - Sumter  01:00 PM  6 E7 vs E3Sumter U14B 07 Broncos 0 vs.JIYSC 2007 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625092  USC Beaufort  10:00 AM  1 E1 vs E5Bluffton Rush 07 Boys 14 vs.MPRD Titans0
 625068  Woodward Park  11:30 AM  1 W8 vs W1TSC - B14U 0 vs.AASC 07 Boys Blue3
 625075  Manchester Meadows  01:00 PM  1 W4 vs W5CISC South 07 boys blue 2 vs.Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select9
 625103  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  05:00 PM  2 E3 vs E4JIYSC 2007 Black 1 vs.MPRD Thunder7

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625045  Manchester Meadows  01:00 PM  1 W4 vs W9CISC South 07 boys blue 3 vs.CESA 07B Select Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625090  Walterboro Complex  04:00 PM  5 E6 vs E2TFC 07/08B Statesboro 3 vs.CASC 07 Spartans3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625069  Monaghan  07:00 PM  1 W9 vs W7CESA 07B Select Red 0 vs.United FC - 2007 Boys Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625070  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  09:00 AM  D W2 vs W5CFC07B Blue 2 vs.Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select1
 625091  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  4 E7 vs E8Sumter U14B 07 Broncos 2 vs.SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge5
 625064  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 W1 vs W7AASC 07 Boys Blue 1 vs.United FC - 2007 Boys Black4
 625088  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  02:00 PM  2 E4 vs E1MPRD Thunder 2 vs.Bluffton Rush 07 Boys4
 625046  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  05:00 PM  D W5 vs W8Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select 12 vs.TSC - B14U0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625080  McAlister - Smith  10:30 AM  1 E2 vs E1CASC 07 Spartans 0 vs.Bluffton Rush 07 Boys9
 625093  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  11:00 AM  1 E6 vs E4TFC 07/08B Statesboro 1 vs.MPRD Thunder4
 625050  The Countybank Complex - Greenwood  03:00 PM  1 W6 vs W9U14 Bulls Boys Black 08/07 2 vs.CESA 07B Select Red6
 625106  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  05:00 PM  1 E3 vs E6JIYSC 2007 Black   vs.TFC 07/08B Statesboro 

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625097  Patriot Park - Sumter  01:00 PM  4 E7 vs E5Sumter U14B 07 Broncos 12 vs.MPRD Titans2
 625065  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  5 W8 vs W6TSC - B14U 3 vs.U14 Bulls Boys Black 08/074
 625066  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  05:00 PM  D W9 vs W5CESA 07B Select Red 0 vs.Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select4

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625104  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  6 E8 vs E1SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge 0 vs.Bluffton Rush 07 Boys8
 625044  SCUFC West Complex  01:30 PM  4 W2 vs W1CFC07B Blue 3 vs.AASC 07 Boys Blue0
 625105  Walterboro Complex  03:00 PM  4 E2 vs E7CASC 07 Spartans 2 vs.Sumter U14B 07 Broncos4
 625078  Manchester Meadows  05:00 PM  1 W4 vs W7CISC South 07 boys blue 0 vs.United FC - 2007 Boys Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625089  Carolina Park Complex  09:00 AM  3 E5 vs E3MPRD Titans 1 vs.JIYSC 2007 Black6
 625096  Clubhouse - Statesboro  11:00 AM  5 E6 vs E1TFC 07/08B Statesboro 0 vs.Bluffton Rush 07 Boys13
 625079  Sandhills Complex  11:30 AM  1 W5 vs W6Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select 6 vs.U14 Bulls Boys Black 08/071
 625059  Woodward Park  03:00 PM  1 W8 vs W2TSC - B14U 1 vs.CFC07B Blue3
 625082  Carolina Park Complex  04:30 PM  1 E4 vs E7MPRD Thunder 3 vs.Sumter U14B 07 Broncos0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625098  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  10:00 AM  2 E8 vs E4SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge 0 vs.MPRD Thunder1
 625052  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  4 W4 vs W1CISC South 07 boys blue 3 vs.AASC 07 Boys Blue0
 625086  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  03:00 PM  4 E5 vs E8MPRD Titans 2 vs.SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge6

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625056  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  1 W1 vs W5AASC 07 Boys Blue 0 vs.Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select8
 625083  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 E5 vs E6MPRD Titans 1 vs.TFC 07/08B Statesboro5
 625057  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  1 W6 vs W4U14 Bulls Boys Black 08/07 0 vs.CISC South 07 boys blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625055  Lexington County Soccer  11:30 AM  5 W8 vs W9TSC - B14U 2 vs.CESA 07B Select Red9
 625049  Manchester Meadows  05:00 PM  1 W4 vs W2CISC South 07 boys blue 2 vs.CFC07B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625047  Lexington County Soccer  09:00 AM  4 W6 vs W7U14 Bulls Boys Black 08/07   vs.United FC - 2007 Boys Black 
 625077  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  4 W3 vs W8CFC07B Gold Lions SA   vs.TSC - B14U 

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625087  Jenninfer Ross Soccer Center  01:00 PM  5 E6 vs E7TFC 07/08B Statesboro 2 vs.Sumter U14B 07 Broncos6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625073  Carolina FC  07:00 PM  4 W2 vs W7CFC07B Blue 2 vs.United FC - 2007 Boys Black1

Bracket - Thursday, October 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625060  Patriots Park - Evans  06:30 PM  10 W6 vs W1U14 Bulls Boys Black 08/07 2 vs.AASC 07 Boys Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625101  Citizens Park  01:00 PM  5 E8 vs E6SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge 7 vs.TFC 07/08B Statesboro2
 625102  Carolina Park Complex  03:00 PM  1 E2 vs E5CASC 07 Spartans 2 vs.MPRD Titans0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625061  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  09:00 AM  D W7 vs W5United FC - 2007 Boys Black 0 vs.Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select2
 625084  James Island Bayview Complex  11:00 AM  2 E1 vs E3Bluffton Rush 07 Boys 8 vs.JIYSC 2007 Black1
 625095  Walterboro Complex  02:00 PM  8 E8 vs E2SCUFC 07 Boys Challenge 7 vs.CASC 07 Spartans0
 625076  Carolina FC  03:00 PM  3 W2 vs W9CFC07B Blue 3 vs.CESA 07B Select Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625099  Postponed   --    --  E2 vs E3CASC 07 Spartans   vs.JIYSC 2007 Black 
 625072  Augusta Soccer Park  11:00 AM  1 W1 vs W9AASC 07 Boys Blue 0 vs.CESA 07B Select Red6
 625100  James Island Bayview Complex  01:00 PM  2 E1 vs E7Bluffton Rush 07 Boys 9 vs.Sumter U14B 07 Broncos1
 625107  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:00 PM  2 E4 vs E5MPRD Thunder 6 vs.MPRD Titans0
 625054  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  2 W6 vs W2U14 Bulls Boys Black 08/07 2 vs.CFC07B Blue0
 625062  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  6 W8 vs W4TSC - B14U 1 vs.CISC South 07 boys blue8

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625085  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  03:00 PM  2 E4 vs E2MPRD Thunder   vs.CASC 07 Spartans 
 625051  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  4 W7 vs W8United FC - 2007 Boys Black   vs.TSC - B14U 

Bracket - Wednesday, December 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625058  Carolina FC  01:00 AM  3 W7 vs W3United FC - 2007 Boys Black   vs.CFC07B Gold Lions SA 
 625063  CESA Greenville  03:00 AM  1 W9 vs W3CESA 07B Select Red   vs.CFC07B Gold Lions SA 
 625067  Carolina FC  05:00 AM  2 W2 vs W3CFC07B Blue   vs.CFC07B Gold Lions SA 
 625048  Carolina FC  07:00 AM  3 W1 vs W3AASC 07 Boys Blue   vs.CFC07B Gold Lions SA 
 625053  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  09:00 AM  D W5 vs W3Spartanburg United 07 Boys Select   vs.CFC07B Gold Lions SA 
 625074  SCUFC West Complex  02:00 PM  2 W3 vs W6CFC07B Gold Lions SA   vs.U14 Bulls Boys Black 08/07 

Bracket - Thursday, December 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625071  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  05:00 PM  D W3 vs W4CFC07B Gold Lions SA   vs.CISC South 07 boys blue