Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 15UB Open League (2006)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A3 : CFC06B Blue 333 3315 5  9  5  13  0 0
 A4 : CISC South 06 boys lan white331313014 4  9  17  18  0 0
 A1 : 06 Boys Force FC310303 10 3  0  21  12  0 0
 A5 : CISC South 06 boys tan33301  10 3  6  10  14  0 0
 A6 : Lexington SA 06 White0303 0 6 2  -2  16  10  0 0
 A2 : WSC U15 Boys000  336 2  -3  15  8  0 0
 A7 : SC Surf NA 06 Black3 000003 1  -10  23  6  0 0
 A8 : TFC 06/07B Navy0000  00 0  -9  23  9  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, August 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617805  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7CFC06B Blue   vs.SC Surf NA 06 Black 
 617783  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8SC Surf NA 06 Black 3 vs.TFC 06/07B Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617789  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Lexington SA 06 White 1 vs.CISC South 06 boys tan3

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617798  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5WSC U15 Boys 0 vs.CISC South 06 boys tan5

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617777  Patriot Park - Sumter  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A2CISC South 06 boys lan white 5 vs.WSC U15 Boys2

Bracket - Friday, September 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617800  Sandhill Soccer Complex-GA  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A806 Boys Force FC 9 vs.TFC 06/07B Navy5

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617795  SCUFC West Complex  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3WSC U15 Boys 1 vs.CFC06B Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617779  Lex Barr Road  01:00 PM  13 A6 vs A7Lexington SA 06 White 11 vs.SC Surf NA 06 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617806  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A6CISC South 06 boys lan white 7 vs.Lexington SA 06 White1
 617780  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1CISC South 06 boys lan white 2 vs.06 Boys Force FC2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617774  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A7CISC South 06 boys tan 2 vs.SC Surf NA 06 Black0
 617776  West Columbia Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A306 Boys Force FC 0 vs.CFC06B Blue4
 617790  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A4SC Surf NA 06 Black 1 vs.CISC South 06 boys lan white4
 617791  SCUFC West Complex  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3TFC 06/07B Navy 1 vs.CFC06B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617797  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6TFC 06/07B Navy 2 vs.Lexington SA 06 White3
 617784  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  5 A1 vs A506 Boys Force FC 4 vs.CISC South 06 boys tan3
 617801  Postponed   --    --  A2 vs A6WSC U15 Boys   vs.Lexington SA 06 White 

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617804  Postponed   --    --  A2 vs A8WSC U15 Boys   vs.TFC 06/07B Navy 

Bracket - Friday, October 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617803  Manchester Meadows  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5CISC South 06 boys lan white 5 vs.CISC South 06 boys tan5

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617781  Rain Out 10/27  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3CISC South 06 boys tan   vs.CFC06B Blue 
 617794  Rain Out 10/27  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5TFC 06/07B Navy   vs.CISC South 06 boys tan 

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617773  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  5 A4 vs A8CISC South 06 boys lan white 6 vs.TFC 06/07B Navy1
 617772  Jenninfer Ross Soccer Center  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1WSC U15 Boys 7 vs.06 Boys Force FC2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617796  James Island Bayview Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1SC Surf NA 06 Black 0 vs.06 Boys Force FC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617786  Lex Barr Road  01:00 PM  13 A6 vs A3Lexington SA 06 White 2 vs.CFC06B Blue3
 617799  Lexington County Soccer  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4CFC06B Blue 5 vs.CISC South 06 boys lan white1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617792  Sandhills Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A606 Boys Force FC   vs.Lexington SA 06 White 

Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 617787  Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2SC Surf NA 06 Black 1 vs.WSC U15 Boys2