Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 18U-19U Open League
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A6 : Beach United FC - 03022 - Storm033033333324 8  12  15  23  0 0
 A2 : CISC South 02/03 boys tan33303 003318 6  8  15  21  0 0
 A5 : TSC - B19U3003 0330 12 4  5  11  15  0 0
 A1 : CESA Anderson 02B Select0330030   9 3  -5  16  10  0 0
 A4 : TFC 03/04 Magenta Boro3003 00   6 2  -7  11  4  0 0
 A3 : Spartanburg United 03 Boys Select300000 00 3 1  -13  25  9  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, August 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625259  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6TFC 03/04 Magenta Boro 1 vs.Beach United FC - 03022 - Storm0

Bracket - Saturday, August 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625252  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  11:00 AM  D A3 vs A1Spartanburg United 03 Boys Select 2 vs.CESA Anderson 02B Select0

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625240  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A3TSC - B19U 4 vs.Spartanburg United 03 Boys Select1

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625261  Woodward Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2TSC - B19U 1 vs.CISC South 02/03 boys tan2

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625244  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Beach United FC - 03022 - Storm 1 vs.TFC 03/04 Magenta Boro0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625234  Woodward Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Spartanburg United 03 Boys Select 1 vs.Beach United FC - 03022 - Storm6

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625243  Anderson Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5CESA Anderson 02B Select 1 vs.TSC - B19U0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625247  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A6 vs A1Beach United FC - 03022 - Storm 1 vs.CESA Anderson 02B Select2
 625262  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A6CESA Anderson 02B Select 3 vs.Beach United FC - 03022 - Storm5
 625245  Manchester Meadows  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3CISC South 02/03 boys tan 3 vs.Spartanburg United 03 Boys Select0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625238  West Columbia Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4CISC South 02/03 boys tan 3 vs.TFC 03/04 Magenta Boro1
 625255  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  03:00 PM  D A3 vs A5Spartanburg United 03 Boys Select 1 vs.TSC - B19U2
 625253  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2TFC 03/04 Magenta Boro 2 vs.CISC South 02/03 boys tan1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625249  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Beach United FC - 03022 - Storm 3 vs.Spartanburg United 03 Boys Select2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625251  Manchester Meadows  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1CISC South 02/03 boys tan 4 vs.CESA Anderson 02B Select0
 625248  West Columbia Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Spartanburg United 03 Boys Select   vs.TFC 03/04 Magenta Boro 

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625246  Postponed   --    --  A2 vs A5CISC South 02/03 boys tan   vs.TSC - B19U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625239  Florence Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A6TSC - B19U 2 vs.Beach United FC - 03022 - Storm3
 625237  Anderson Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3CESA Anderson 02B Select 4 vs.Spartanburg United 03 Boys Select0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625235  TBD  12:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5TFC 03/04 Magenta Boro
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.TSC - B19U3F
 625250  TBD  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4TSC - B19U 3F vs.TFC 03/04 Magenta Boro
Forfeited Game
0
 625242  Patriot Park - Sumter  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2Beach United FC - 03022 - Storm 5 vs.CISC South 02/03 boys tan1
 625257  Patriot Park - Sumter  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6CISC South 02/03 boys tan 2 vs.Beach United FC - 03022 - Storm3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625236  Anderson Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2CESA Anderson 02B Select 1 vs.CISC South 02/03 boys tan4

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625254  Florence Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A6 vs A5Beach United FC - 03022 - Storm 3 vs.TSC - B19U1
 625260  Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park  03:00 PM  D A3 vs A2Spartanburg United 03 Boys Select 2 vs.CISC South 02/03 boys tan3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625256  Blanchard Woods Park  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4CESA Anderson 02B Select   vs.TFC 03/04 Magenta Boro 
 625241  Blanchard Woods Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1TFC 03/04 Magenta Boro   vs.CESA Anderson 02B Select 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625258  Lexington County Soccer  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A1TSC - B19U   vs.CESA Anderson 02B Select 

Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625263  TBD  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3TFC 03/04 Magenta Boro   vs.Spartanburg United 03 Boys Select