Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - 16UB Open League (2005)
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : MPRD Cosmos3333333  21 7  16  5  18  0 0
 A2 : Charleston United 05 Boys White3033  3  12 4  9  7  12  0 0
 A5 : MPRD Storm330 11   8 2  1  11  11  0 0
 A9 : U16 Bulls Boys Black 2005030031   7 2  -5  19  10  0 0
 A7 : SCUFC 05 Boys Classic0300003  6 2  -6  32  19  0 0
 A3 : Florence 05 Boys II0030300  6 2  -8  27  13  0 0
 A8 : TFC 05/06B Statesboro3000 1   4 1  -6  23  10  0 0
 A1 : CFC05B Blue00  30   3 1  -1  11  6  0 0
 A10 : CASC 05 Mayhem         0 0  0  0  0  0 0
 A6 : Palmetto Soccer Club, Inc. - 01 - B16U         0 0  0  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625119  CSC Summerville Complex  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3MPRD Storm 3 vs.Florence 05 Boys II2
 625118  Lexington County Soccer  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1MPRD Cosmos 2 vs.CFC05B Blue0
 625117  Citizens Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8SCUFC 05 Boys Classic 4 vs.TFC 05/06B Statesboro6
 625137  CSC Summerville Complex  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3Charleston United 05 Boys White 4 vs.Florence 05 Boys II0

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625114  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2MPRD Cosmos 2 vs.Charleston United 05 Boys White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625139  Patriots Park - Evans  11:00 AM  10 A9 vs A7U16 Bulls Boys Black 2005 5 vs.SCUFC 05 Boys Classic6
 625126  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2TFC 05/06B Statesboro 1 vs.Charleston United 05 Boys White7

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625130  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4TFC 05/06B Statesboro 1 vs.MPRD Cosmos4

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625129  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5SCUFC 05 Boys Classic 3 vs.MPRD Storm4
 625150  Walterboro Complex  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Florence 05 Boys II 6 vs.TFC 05/06B Statesboro4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625131  SCUFC West Complex  09:00 AM  6 A9 vs A3U16 Bulls Boys Black 2005 3 vs.Florence 05 Boys II2
 625145  James Island Bayview Complex  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A7Charleston United 05 Boys White 6 vs.SCUFC 05 Boys Classic4
 625113  SCUFC West Complex  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A3CFC05B Blue 4 vs.Florence 05 Boys II5
 625151  Carolina Park Complex  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7MPRD Cosmos 3 vs.SCUFC 05 Boys Classic1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625147  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5MPRD Cosmos 2 vs.MPRD Storm1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625108  Lexington County Soccer  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Charleston United 05 Boys White   vs.CFC05B Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625141  Drayton Elementary  04:00 PM  11A A2 vs A5Charleston United 05 Boys White   vs.MPRD Storm 

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625138  Citizens Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1TFC 05/06B Statesboro   vs.CFC05B Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625110  Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9MPRD Cosmos 4 vs.U16 Bulls Boys Black 20051
 625149  James Island Bayview Complex  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9Charleston United 05 Boys White 5 vs.U16 Bulls Boys Black 20050

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625133  West Columbia Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A7CFC05B Blue 6 vs.SCUFC 05 Boys Classic3
 625111  Hardeeville Park & Rec Complex  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8MPRD Storm 2 vs.TFC 05/06B Statesboro2
 625143  Sandhills Complex  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9CFC05B Blue 0 vs.U16 Bulls Boys Black 20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625125  Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center  03:00 PM  B A7 vs A3SCUFC 05 Boys Classic 5 vs.Florence 05 Boys II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625142  Sneed Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Florence 05 Boys II 1 vs.MPRD Cosmos4
 625135  Citizens Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5U16 Bulls Boys Black 2005 2 vs.MPRD Storm2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625123  SCUFC West Complex  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5CFC05B Blue   vs.MPRD Storm 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625122  Blanchard Woods Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9TFC 05/06B Statesboro   vs.U16 Bulls Boys Black 2005